Ajustes
 Español Español

Líneas de Apuestas

Apuestas Chicago Bulls: Cuotas de NBA | MyBookie

2026 - 10 - 23 14:00-04:00
2026 - 10 - 23 15:00-04:00
Chicago + Bulls Events Postal Address
Real time odds for Chicago Bulls and Milwaukee Bucks and the rest of 2026 - 10 - 23 14:00-04:00 games.
Chicago Bulls v Milwaukee Bucks
Mybookie Sportsbook

oct 23 02:00 PM

Handicap

Ganador

Total

Chicago Bulls Team Stats

Stats Scored Attempts %
Field Goals 3576 7628 46.9
2pt 2300 4144 55.5
3pt 1276 3484 36.6
Offensive Defensive Total
Rebounds 832 2967 3799
Turnovers 1160
Matches Played 83
Points Scored 9750
Per Match
Points 117.5
Rebounds 45.8
Turnovers 14.0
Scored Attempts
Rebounds offensive 10.0
Rebounds defensive 35.8
Field goals 43.1 91.9
Free throws 15.9 19.7
2pt 27.7 49.9
3pt 15.4 42.0
Won 37
Lost 46
Win Percentage 44.58
Name Points scoredMatches playedPoints per matchFG scored3pt scored2pt scoredFT scoredField goals scored per match3 points scored per matchFree throws scored per match2 points scored per match
Quamdeena Dosunmu5664612.322162159624.81.41.43.5
Alec Jacoby White15267520.45132192942816.82.93.83.9
Dalen Lee Terry328744.41213784491.60.50.71.1
Eric Liddell Jr.21121.883520.70.30.20.4
Emanuel Miller1061.740420.70.00.30.7
Jahmir Young1161.841320.70.20.30.5
Jalen Rasheed Smith524658.119072118722.91.11.11.8
Leroy Jevon Carter153364.353352081.51.00.20.6
Joshua Giddey10477114.83801072731805.41.52.53.9
Julian Phillips366804.61285078601.60.60.81.0
Kevin Joseph Huerter691709.9260133127383.71.90.51.8
Lonzo Anderson Ball267357.6896722222.51.90.60.6
Matas Buzelis697818.625697159883.21.21.12.0
Nikola Vucevic13657418.55561314221227.51.81.75.7
Patrick Lee Williams566648.820596109603.21.50.91.7
Talen Horton-Tucker388596.61394295722.40.71.21.6
Tre Isiah Jones330467.212819109552.80.41.22.4
Zach Collins409656.315432122692.40.51.11.9